Showing 1–24 of 26 results

$149.99
  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi
$2.95
  • compact and powerful 2×2 mu-mimo wi-fi 6, up to 1.49 gbps data rate, optimized power consumption
  • iot-ready: embedded iot radios enabling ble 5.0 and zigbee, custom iot app hosting with docker-style containers
  • deployment options: two form factors to choose from. ceiling mount for best coverage (c9105axi) and wall mount for ease of install and expanding wired connections (c9105axw)
  • peace of mind: 90 day software and limited lifetime hardware warranty
  • Compatible devices: Router
$7.75
  • Converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 interface into two Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ports
$79.95
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
  • Cisco Part Number- GLC-SX-MMD
  • 1000Base-SX
$39.95
  • 100% HPE Aruba Compatible J9283D
  • Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors
  • 10GBASE-CU Twinax, Passive, 10Gbps Data Rate
  • Length: 3 Meters
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY
$57.00
  • Designed For: Evolve 65 MS mono, 65 MS stereo, 65 UC mono, 65 UC stereo
  • Product type: Headset charging stand
  • Made by Jabra