Showing 1–9 of 26 results

Blue 1M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper

$7.99
Blue 1M LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper

Cisco – 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

$149.99
  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi

Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= Console Cable 6FT with RJ45

$2.95
  • compact and powerful 2x2 mu-mimo wi-fi 6, up to 1.49 gbps data rate, optimized power consumption
  • iot-ready: embedded iot radios enabling ble 5.0 and zigbee, custom iot app hosting with docker-style containers
  • deployment options: two form factors to choose from. ceiling mount for best coverage (c9105axi) and wall mount for ease of install and expanding wired connections (c9105axw)
  • peace of mind: 90 day software and limited lifetime hardware warranty
  • Compatible devices: Router