Showing 1–9 of 25 results

1000BASE-LX SFP TRNSCVR/Aruba – J4859D

$27.95
  • Great gift idea.
  • Satisfaction Ensured.
  • Produced with the highest grade materials
  • Great for everyday use.

Aruba 10 Gigabit SFP+ SR transceiver for multimode Fiber Connections up to 300 Meters (J9150D)

$175.99
  • Buy authentic Aruba transceivers for added peace of mind when used with Aruba switches. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company.
  • Use fiber optic connections to run distances longer than 100 meters. SFP+ SR transceivers over multimode fiber can operate 10 Gigabit speeds at up to 300 meters.
  • Compatible with many Aruba and Aruba Instant On switches having SFP+ transceiver slots. Use in 24- and 48-port models of Aruba Instant On 1930 switches.

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES AFBR-57R5AEZ TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 4.25GBPS

$8.99
  • Part Number: U9229 MPN: 0U9229, CN-0U9229
  • Type: Interface Converter Transceiver Adapter Module Model: AFBR-57R5AEZ
  • Description: Small Form-Factor Pluggable - SFP 4GB Gigabit Interface Converter - GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module
  • Compatible Model: PowerConnect M6220, PowerConnect J-SRX240, PowerConnect 3548, PowerConnect 3524, PowerConnect 6224, PowerConnect 6248, PowerConnect 5524, PowerConnect 5548, PowerConnect 7024, PowerConnect 7024F, PowerConnect 7024P, PowerConnect 7048, PowerConnect 7048P, PowerConnect 7048R
  • *Ship within 24 hours except for holidays and weekends*

C2G Arista Networks Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (SFP-1G-T-LEG)

$10.99
  • Functionally identical to Arista Networks SFP-1G-T
  • High speed 1-Gigabit connectivity
  • Transceiver type TX allows for connections up to 100m
  • RJ45 port designed for use with a copper patch cable