Showing 19–25 of 25 results

$24.99
  • ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.
$74.95
  • RJ-45 Transceiver, 1.25Gb/s date rate Copper SFP, 1000Base-T SFP, RJ45 SFP, reach 100m distance
  • Backward compatible
  • Digital Optical monitoring
  • Udi compliant
  • Extended temperature range of operation
$29.95
  • Reach: 100m
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6
  • Wavelength: n/a
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Third Party; 100% Compatible
$29.95
  • Reach: 550m (1,804 ft)
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Third Party; 100% Compatible
$27.95
  • Axiom Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network – Optical Fiber Multi-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-SX