Showing 1–18 of 71 results

$27.95
  • Great gift idea.
  • Satisfaction Ensured.
  • Produced with the highest grade materials
  • Great for everyday use.
$3.99
  • Enet Cat6 Yellow 1 Foot Non-booted (no Boot) (utp) High-quality Network Patch Cable Rj45 To Rj45 – 1ft – Category 6 For Network Device – Patch Cable – 1 Ft – 1 X Rj-45 Male Network – 1 X Rj-45 Male Network – Yellow
$9.99
  • LOMMF OM3: Laser optimized multimode fiber supports 10 Gigabit up to 300 meter and 40 Gigabit up to 100 meters.
  • Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule: Optimum IL and RL ensure stable signal transmission, protecting your network safety.
  • This LC to LC OM3 fiber patch cable has an LSZH Cable Jacket with a 2 mm diameter.
  • Ideal for connecting 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver and 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver. Perfect for 1G/10G/40G Ethernet connections.
$175.99
  • Buy authentic Aruba transceivers for added peace of mind when used with Aruba switches. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company.
  • Use fiber optic connections to run distances longer than 100 meters. SFP+ SR transceivers over multimode fiber can operate 10 Gigabit speeds at up to 300 meters.
  • Compatible with many Aruba and Aruba Instant On switches having SFP+ transceiver slots. Use in 24- and 48-port models of Aruba Instant On 1930 switches.
$8.99
  • Part Number: U9229 MPN: 0U9229, CN-0U9229
  • Type: Interface Converter Transceiver Adapter Module Model: AFBR-57R5AEZ
  • Description: Small Form-Factor Pluggable – SFP 4GB Gigabit Interface Converter – GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module
  • Compatible Model: PowerConnect M6220, PowerConnect J-SRX240, PowerConnect 3548, PowerConnect 3524, PowerConnect 6224, PowerConnect 6248, PowerConnect 5524, PowerConnect 5548, PowerConnect 7024, PowerConnect 7024F, PowerConnect 7024P, PowerConnect 7048, PowerConnect 7048P, PowerConnect 7048R
  • *Ship within 24 hours except for holidays and weekends*
$10.99
  • Functionally identical to Arista Networks SFP-1G-T
  • High speed 1-Gigabit connectivity
  • Transceiver type TX allows for connections up to 100m
  • RJ45 port designed for use with a copper patch cable
$14.50
  • All of our premium cables are made with Corning ultra-pure glass fibers which ensure the highest degree of strength and purity to give you low attenuation and low signal loss for your whole network.
  • The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket material provides you with the safest cabling environment by reducing the amount of toxic and corrosive gas that could be emitted when exposed to extreme heat or during combustion.
  • Bend-insensitive fiber (BIF) will transmit light with minimal loss even with bending and twisting beyond the normal bend radius of basic fiber cables. Our premium OM3 fiber cables were created with those challenging fiber runs and environments in mind.
  • With the Ultra Physical Contact Connectors, these fiber cables will give lower Optical Return Loss (ORL) and Back Reflection than standard PC connectors giving you more reliable signals for data, digital, and telephony applications.
  • With a smaller fiber cable footprint (2.0mm compared to regular fiber cables at 3.0mm), these cables will allow you to optimize your high-density data center environment for better airflow, cooling, and cable management.
$16.75
  • All of our premium cables are made with Corning ultra-pure glass fibers which ensure the highest degree of strength and purity to give you low attenuation and low signal loss for your whole network.
  • The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket material provides you with the safest cabling environment by reducing the amount of toxic and corrosive gas that could be emitted when exposed to extreme heat or during combustion.
  • Bend-insensitive fiber (BIF) will transmit light with minimal loss even with bending and twisting beyond the normal bend radius of basic fiber cables. Our premium OM3 fiber cables were created with those challenging fiber runs and environments in mind.
  • With the Ultra Physical Contact Connectors, these fiber cables will give lower Optical Return Loss (ORL) and Back Reflection than standard PC connectors giving you more reliable signals for data, digital, and telephony applications.
  • With a smaller fiber cable footprint (2.0mm compared to regular fiber cables at 3.0mm), these cables will allow you to optimize your high-density data center environment for better airflow, cooling, and cable management.
$149.99
  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi
$98.99
  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi