Showing 64–71 of 71 results

$29.95
  • Reach: 100m
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Cat5 Cat5E Cat6
  • Wavelength: n/a
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Third Party; 100% Compatible
$29.95
  • Reach: 550m (1,804 ft)
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Third Party; 100% Compatible
$19.95
  • Cable Type: Twinax Cable
  • Protocol: 10G Ethernet
  • Length: 1m / 3.3 feet
  • Interfaces/Ports: 2 x SFP+
  • Conductor: 30AWG Copper
$27.95
  • Axiom Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network – Optical Fiber Multi-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-SX